Order By:  
  Results of the day
#NaamAvgRun2 sec500Alpha
1Sander van Huizen35.5637.3838.0236.2115.11
2Sven Kempers33.8235.0536.2433.2722.73
3Peter de Zeeuw33.334.135.1632.750
4Kees Heuvelman33.233.8336.0630.840
5Barry van Lingen33.0933.9935.723120.28
6Rene Mienis33.0734.4935.8432.530
7Jeroen de Wever32.5533.4135.4630.715.11
8Tjitse Spitse32.5133.6834.3731.9119.63
9Marcel Braas32.4433.7434.8330.9918.89
10Roger van Tongeren31.9732.6434.9330.5920.26
11Menno Barkmeijer31.8233.7434.1531.1620.23
12Ivo van Nimwegen31.5932.8933.9829.190
13Hans Kleingeld31.4332.2132.6131.6311.99
14Fred Rozendaal31.3832.1834.0630.5115.86
15Willem Jan Heutink31.3232.3133.2330.250
16Alexander Foelkel31.2632.5433.2430.6220.65
17Onno Pierik30.9932.5132.9828.4623.65
18John Overmeer3030.632.4928.7422
19Danny Gevers29.730.1330.7628.8614.67
20Huub van de Velde29.5731.1432.4129.8221.06
21Harmen Bakker27.7128.7630.8426.820
22Roewin Smit27.1527.9528.4124.6316.71


  Session Times: visible when logged in and Goldmember
   
1 
No data found
   
1 
Platinum Supporter
  Platinum Supporter
Platinum Supporter
 
  
Platinum sponsors
Copyright © 2004-2014 GP3S    All rights reserved