Speed type Gender
Year Age class
Weight Class

Get Gold
  
#NaamSnelheidSpot
1Antoine Albeau52.13Luderitz Speed Canal
2Patrik Diethelm51.45Luderitz Speed Canal
3Anders Bringdal51.40Luderitz Speed Canal
4Jurjen van der Noord51.39Luderitz Speed Canal
5Bjorn Dunkerbeck51.38Luderitz Speed Canal
6Nick Vardalachos50.93Luderitz Speed Canal
7Cedric Bordes50.80Luderitz Speed Canal
8Mark Grinnell49.65Luderitz Speed Canal
9Hans Kreisel49.51Luderitz Speed Canal
10Farrel O'Shea49.01Luderitz Speed Canal
11Martyn Ogier48.86Luderitz Speed Canal
12Markus Emanuelsson48.81Luderitz Speed Canal
13Martin van Meurs48.81Luderitz Speed Canal
14Matthias Rottcher47.98Luderitz Speed Canal
15Craig Spottiswood47.76Sandy Point, Victoria
16Patrick Van Hoof47.72Luderitz Speed Canal
17Gautier Bourgeois47.69Luderitz Speed Canal
18Dirk Jan Knol47.62Luderitz Speed Canal
19Jacques van der Hout47.40La Franqui
20Chris Lockwood47.20Sandy Point, Victoria
21Manfred Merle47.18Luderitz Speed Canal
22Alexander Goncharov47.03Luderitz Speed Canal
23Boris Vujasinovic46.78Luderitz Speed Canal
24Tony Wynhoven46.77Luderitz Speed Canal
25Christian Bornemann46.71Luderitz Speed Canal
26Remo Diethelm46.63Luderitz Speed Canal
27Ben van der Steen46.58Oosterland The Brace
28Marcus Richardson46.54Luderitz Speed Canal
29Jacques Kint46.54Luderitz 2nd Lagoon
30Mal Wright46.23Sandy Point, Victoria
31Alain De Gendt46.21Luderitz Speed Canal
32Dave White46.18Southend-on-Sea
33Will Trossell46.10Luderitz Speed Canal
34Steve Thorp46.10West Kirby
35Lena Erdil45.94Luderitz Speed Canal
36Brad Anderson45.86Luderitz Speed Canal
37Richaud Christophe45.85Luderitz Speed Canal
38Minos Efstathiadis45.55Luderitz Speed Canal
39Anders Bjorkqvist45.47Luderitz Speed Canal
40Dieter Gerichhausen45.42Luderitz Speed Canal
41Hennie Bredenkamp45.36Luderitz, Diaz point
42Thomas Doeblin45.28Luderitz Speed Canal
43Christian Benzing45.28Luderitz Speed Canal
44Anthony Hamood45.19Lake George, SA
45Peter Volwater45.13Oosterland The Brace
46Brian Rogild45.08Vollerwiek, Nordseepriel
47Jim Crossley45.08West Kirby
48Dirk Doppenberg45.03Southend-on-Sea
49Andrew Daff45.02Luderitz Speed Canal
50Zara Davis44.98Luderitz Speed Canal
51Serge Beumer44.90West Kirby
52Sam Parker44.88Sandy Point, Victoria
53Peter de Wit44.85Oosterland The Brace
54Pete Young44.85West Kirby
55Dave MacInnes44.81Sandy Point, Victoria
56Denis Vladimirov44.74Luderitz Speed Canal
57Dennis Littel44.66Oosterland The Brace
58Montauzou Alain44.66Luderitz Speed Canal
59Wouter de Vries44.64La Franqui
60Torsten Mallon44.63Vollerwiek, Nordseepriel
61Anders Boje44.59Vollerwiek, Nordseepriel
62Alexander Lehmann44.54Vollerwiek, Nordseepriel
63Ian Richards44.51West Kirby
64Michael Naumann44.48Vollerwiek, Nordseepriel
65Alberto Possati44.36Luderitz Speed Canal
66Johnny Tuijn44.34Den Helder - Da Curve
67Bob Cunningham44.34Southend-on-Sea
68Michel Meijer44.28Wolderwijd - Strand Horst
69Oisin van Gelderen44.23Dungarvan
70Ian Fox44.18Sandy Point, Victoria
71Kev Greenslade44.15West Kirby
72Mathew Robertson44.02Sandy Point, Victoria
73Gerlof Hansma43.98La Franqui
74Adrian Bonomi43.97Sandy Point, Victoria
75Marcel Braas43.96Den Helder - Da Curve
76Peter van Dijk43.93La Franqui
77Meta Sindos43.90Lake George, SA
78Tim Hemer43.89Lake George, SA
79Luke Wigglesworth43.84Manukau Harbour, Lynfield Run
80Max Nielsen43.83Vollerwiek, Nordseepriel
81Sander van Huizen43.83Wolderwijd - Strand Horst
82Craig Hollins43.82Sandy Point, Victoria
83Erik Loots43.78Den Helder - Da Curve
84Thorsten Luig43.68La Franqui
85Daniel Engdahl43.62Sandy Point, Victoria
86Sebastien Cattelan43.57Luderitz 2nd Lagoon
87Shelby Reilly43.54Sandy Point, Victoria
88Manfred Fuchs43.52Vollerwiek, Nordseepriel
89Magnus Bengtsson43.43La Franqui
90Mikkel Asmussen43.32Vollerwiek, Nordseepriel
91Ed Seymour43.28Sandy Point, Victoria
92Damien Nico43.25La Franqui
93Sébastien Bourgeois43.24La Franqui
94Barry van Lingen43.24Oosterland The Brace
95Graham Turner43.21West Kirby
96Andy Holland43.18West Kirby
97Derek Nielsen43.15Chinook County Park, WA
98Stefan Brouwers43.11La Franqui
99Paredes-Vinuales Gilles43.01Les Coussoules
100Thomas Gaudiot42.98Sts Maries de La Mer
101Michel Van Der Pligt42.98Wellington Point
102Simon Hinkley42.97West Kirby
103John Kenny42.93Burrow Beach, Dublin
104Bart Goemans42.86Southend-on-Sea
105Willem Jan Heutink42.85Wolderwijd - Strand Horst
106Ralf Ewers42.85Vollerwiek, Nordseepriel
107Hendrik de Jong42.75Groningerbalg (Poepegat)
108Manfred Malcorps42.75Wolderwijd - Strand Horst
109Stuart Trunkfield42.74West Kirby
110Dylan de Jong42.71Wolderwijd - Strand Horst
111Danny Verhaar42.68La Franqui
112Fabian Blanke42.60Wolderwijd - Strand Horst
113Peter Heida42.47Oosterland The Brace
114Michel Cyril42.47La Franqui
115Carl Macdonald42.40Lake George, SA
116Chris Torckler42.39Manukau Harbour, Lynfield Run
117Luc Salomons42.34Den Helder - Da Curve
118Adam Gustafsson42.30West Kirby
119Mattias Jildestad42.23Haga Park, Oland
120Anne Evert van der Veen42.20Oosterland The Brace
121Ron Ruiter42.19Oosterland The Brace
122Robert Mulder42.08Wolderwijd - Strand Horst
123Pieter Bartlema42.04Haringvliet
124Dani Aeberli42.04Oosterland The Brace
125Ben Vanderick42.02Luderitz Speed Canal
126Patrick Oberlender42.01Vollerwiek, Nordseepriel
127Chris Dimond42.01Lake George, SA
128Ferdinand Rikkers42.00Oosterland The Brace
129Marco Bakker41.99Den Helder - Da Curve
130Neil Hardwick41.99West Kirby
131Roger van Tongeren41.96Oosterland The Brace
132Luke Watson41.94Manukau Harbour, Lynfield Run
133Anthony Perkins41.91Stanley East Inlet, TAS
134Sam Doeke41.87Lake George, SA
135Martijn Vos41.87Oosterland The Brace
136Robert Seinen41.83Vollerwiek, Nordseepriel
137christophe peyrouse41.81La Franqui
138John Rohrsheim41.80Sandy Point, Victoria
139Frank Stein41.78Walvis Bay Speedstrip
140Ron Koldeweid41.77Groningerbalg (Poepegat)
141David Van der Veken41.76Oosterland The Brace
142Johan Huitema41.72Oosterland The Brace
143Pete Davis41.71West Kirby
144Guy Molyneux41.66West Kirby
145Christian Piepers41.66Oosterland The Brace
146Tristan Haskins41.61West Kirby
147Philip Adamidis41.60Southend-on-Sea
148Andries Keulen41.59Oosterland The Brace
149Paul Simmons41.59Kingsbridge Estuary, S.Devon
150Tom De Pauw41.59La Franqui
151Andre Hoogendam41.58Oosterland The Brace
152John Norton41.57Rag Dolls
153Patrick Miller41.56Wolderwijd - Strand Horst
154John Sanderson41.56West Kirby
155Izaak Perkins41.55Stanley East Inlet, TAS
156Matthew York41.50West Kirby
157Peter Hands41.48Sandy Point, Victoria
158Marc Kappes41.46Luderitz 2nd Lagoon
159Gauke de Vries41.36Den Helder - Da Curve
160Mark Hayford41.33West Kirby
161Ludo Jossin41.32Tarifa, La Jaima
162Panagiotis Drakopoulos41.31Karpathos
163Chris Adamson41.31Sandy Point, Victoria
164Nico Nouwen41.30La Franqui
165Howard Rowson41.29West Kirby
166Pieter Bijl41.27Grevelingenmeer - Herkingen
167Pierre Milutin41.27Sandy Point, Victoria
168Alessandro Comerlati41.26Walvis Bay Speedstrip
169Bram Kloosterman41.21Groningerbalg (Poepegat)
170Bruce Nicholson41.21Manukau Harbour, Lynfield Run
171Robert Stavnas41.17Haga Park, Oland
172Kaleb Smith41.14Stanley East Inlet, TAS
173Jean Charles Maes41.11Port la Nouvelle Plage Sud
174Tjitse Spitse41.09Oosterland The Brace
175Chris Bates41.08West Kirby
176Rob Allersma41.06Wolderwijd - Strand Horst
177David Willows41.06West Kirby
178David Morehead41.05Stanley East Inlet, TAS
179Darren Barker41.01Walvis Bay Speedstrip
180Jeroen Labots41.00Den Helder - Da Curve
181Edwin Huijbers40.99La Franqui
182Jean-marc Degrelle40.97La Franqui
183Eugene van Niekerk40.97Amsterdamhoek
184Dennis Verschoor40.96La Franqui
185Paul Nederhoed40.94Sandy Point, Victoria
186Martin Love40.79Sandy Point, Victoria
187Andy Abendroth40.77Tarifa, La Jaima
188Reginald Gyselinck40.73Walvis Bay Speedstrip
189Alex van der Meer40.73Grevelingenmeer - Ouddorp Haven
190Marco Hermes40.73La Franqui
191Mark Bailey40.71West Kirby
192Monty Spindler40.66Tarifa, La Jaima
193David Steele40.62Waikanae, Kapiti Coast
194Jon Kennett40.58West Kirby
195Jon White40.57West Kirby
196Piotr Dudek40.55La Franqui
197Pete Cunningham40.54West Kirby
198Martin Waldron40.54West Kirby
199Maarten de Wilde40.54Wolderwijd - Strand Horst
200Markus Bouman40.53Lauwersmeer
201Brett Denning40.51Lake George, SA
202Tony Burgess40.50West Kirby
203Timo Mullen40.50Southend-on-Sea
204Samuel Malfroid40.48Lake George, SA
205Stuart Eustice40.46Sandy Point, Victoria
206Patrick Kleine40.42Haringvliet
207Olivier Drean40.40Port la Nouvelle Plage Sud
208Rene Mienis40.40Den Helder - Da Curve
209Andrew McDougall40.38Sandy Point, Victoria
210Jan Hendrik de Bruin40.36Luderitz Speed Canal
211Pieter Hamstra40.34North end on Sea - The Ray
212Anton J. Geesink40.34Oosterland The Brace
213Tomas van Zelst40.34Wolderwijd - Strand Horst
214Marco Bal40.33La Franqui
215Jordi Julia40.33La Franqui
216Michiel Rijckaert40.31Haringvliet
217Richard Lutter40.30Wolderwijd - Strand Horst
218Michael Brozio40.29Buesum, Ossengoot
219Jamie McCourt40.28Lake George, SA
220David Williams40.27West Kirby
221Uwe-Sören Schmidt40.27Dorum, Bremerhaven
222Peter John40.26Manukau Harbour, Lynfield Run
223Michael George40.25West Kirby
224Kean Rogers40.20Klickitat River Sandbar
225Darren Mathers40.18West Kirby
226Tim Joosten40.18Den Helder - Da Curve
227Tom Chalko40.17Sandy Point, Victoria
228Gildas Bechet40.17Luderitz Speed Canal
229Robbie Bense40.17Walvis Bay Speedstrip
230Grant K Finlayson40.14Sandy Point, Victoria
231Lars Dahl40.12Haga Park, Oland
232Paul Burgess40.10West Kirby
233Nic MacCormac40.09Safety Bay, WA
234Ruben Petrisie40.08Tarifa, La Jaima
235Paul van der Kaaden40.07Haringvliet
236Ruben Langius40.06Veluwemeer - Bad Hoophuizen
237Marco Stummel40.05Grevelingenmeer - Herkingen
238Greg Olver40.04Manukau Harbour, Lynfield Run
239Petter Malmkvist40.04Haga Park, Oland
240Steven Gladwell40.03Sandy Point, Victoria
241Steve Flanagan40.01Dungarvan
242Kevin Salmon39.96Tarifa, La Jaima
243Craig Loomes39.96Manukau Harbour, Lynfield Run
244Harm-Jaap Kiewiet39.94La Franqui
245Mark Slade39.89Safety Bay, WA
246Kees Heuvelman39.88Wolderwijd - Strand Horst
247Rob de Jong39.82Groningerbalg (Poepegat)
248Paul Salomons39.82Wolderwijd - Strand Horst
249Johnny Walker39.80Southend-on-Sea
250Simon Kloostra39.80Oosterland The Brace
251Jan Wolters39.78La Franqui
252Gary McGregor39.76Lake George, SA
253Per Cullin39.71Haga Park, Oland
254Menno Barkmeijer39.70Wolderwijd - Strand Horst
255Bob Schouten39.68Veluwemeer - Bad Hoophuizen
256Peter de Zeeuw39.64Wolderwijd - Strand Horst
257Simon Harris39.63West Kirby
258Peter Dans39.61Point Walter, WA
259Ulf Breselius39.59Klagshamn
260Aart-Jan van Zadelhoff39.56La Franqui
261Wolfgang Lewang39.51Buesum, Ossengoot
262Tobias Hed39.51Haga Park, Oland
263Al Green39.51Sandy Point, Victoria
264John van der Lee39.47Wolderwijd - Strand Horst
265Michael Nachtegeller39.47Wolderwijd - Strand Horst
266Uwe Michelchen39.45Buesum, Ossengoot
267Andrea Baldini39.44Les Coussoules
268Remi Dunoyer39.44Sandy Point, Victoria
269Onno Pierik39.42Wolderwijd - Strand Horst
270Donovan Lawrence39.41Amsterdamhoek
271Andrew Brown39.38Southend-on-Sea
272Jeroen de Wever39.37Wolderwijd - Strand Horst
273Dirk Hacha39.35West Kirby
274Edwin Harteveld39.35Grevelingenmeer - Herkingen
275Antony Todd39.35Southend-on-Sea
276Karstjan van den Berg39.34IJsselmeer - De Houw
277Miguel Agerkop39.34Wolderwijd - Strand Horst
278Dave Harnett39.33Manukau Harbour, Lynfield Run
279Wouter Liedenbaum39.33La Franqui
280Sakellariou Kostas39.32La Franqui
281Pieter Rietveld39.32Wolderwijd - Strand Horst
282Wouter Verhulst39.30Oosterland The Brace
283John Benamati39.28Walvis Bay Speedstrip
284Verhaeghe Antoine39.27La Franqui
285Nick Dempsey39.24Portland Harbour, Weymouth
286Raymond Wortel39.23Wolderwijd - Strand Horst
287Gilles Paredes-Vinuales39.22Gruissan
288John Russell39.22Manukau Harbour, Lynfield Run
289Sander Wiltschut39.21Wolderwijd - Strand Horst
290Koen Onderbeke39.20La Franqui
291Roland de Wilt39.20Grevelingenmeer - Herkingen
292Adriaan van Rijsselberghe39.20Wolderwijd - Strand Horst
293Claude Lecoq39.19Mandurah Estuary, WA
294Brad McSwain39.18Sandy Point, Victoria
295Henrik Mård39.16La Franqui
296Pelle Swart39.15Wolderwijd - Strand Horst
297Marcel Hooijmans39.13Grevelingenmeer - Ouddorp Haven
298Gino Van Mieghem39.09La Franqui
299Chris Cunningham39.03Southend-on-Sea
300Douwe Jan van der Zee39.02Wolderwijd - Strand Horst
301Leon Dirks39.01Grevelingenmeer - Ouddorp Haven
302Michael Howard39.01Manukau Harbour, Lynfield Run
303Teo Nordendorph38.99Haga Park, Oland
304Olivier Ponrouch38.99Les Coussoules
305Ingo Benneweg38.97Walvis Bay Speedstrip
306Joeri de la Ruelle38.96Grevelingenmeer - Herkingen
307Albanis George38.96Tsimari
308Roel Beukema38.94Wolderwijd - Strand Horst
309Thomopoulos Dinos38.94La Franqui
310Bert Beks38.93IJsselmeer - De Houw
311Mick Born38.91Haga Park, Oland
312Twan Verseput 38.91IJsselmeer - De Houw
313Guido Hoogwerf38.90Haringvliet
314Alan Cross38.87West Kirby
315Andre Mook38.83Wolderwijd - Strand Horst
316Jacques Pellen38.80Haringvlietdam
317Robert Kreisel38.79Grevelingenmeer - Zonnemaire
318Gerwin Heeringa38.78Wolderwijd - Strand Horst
319Tim Lawes38.76West Kirby
320