gps-speedsurfing
Name
Michal Polak
Homespot
Rewa
Country
Poland
Sponsor(s)
Dad and Mom:) RRD Balticon Progress
Sailnumber
POL-42
Weight
73 kg
Weight Class
71-80
Height
185 cm
Age
17
Age class
Junior plus (15-18)
Gender
Male
Member since
Wednesday, June 10, 2015
Sessions posted
119
Friends
4
WINDSURFLAND

Boards

Board brandBoard typeSizeVolumeProd. YearBoard ClassLogo
AnguloMagnum 9560 x 240 cm95 l2015Speed/Slalom Small
FanaticFalcon 9762 x 233 cm97 l2020Speed/Slalom Small
FanaticFalcon Slalom 9963 x 235 cm99 l2015Slalom Medium
Fanatic11270 x 235 cm112 l2016Slalom Medium
FanaticFalcon TE 115715 x 230 cm115 l2020Slalom Medium
FanaticFalcon 14085 x 227 cm140 l2020Slalom Large
RRDX-Fire LTD V8 9059 x 235 cm90 l2016Speed/Slalom Small
RRDX-Fire LTD V8 10868 x 235 cm108 l2016Slalom Medium
RRDX-Fire 114 V9 LTD71 x 232 cm114 l2017Slalom Medium
StarboardiSonic Speed Special44 x 230 cm57 l2013Speed/Slalom Xtra Small
TabouManta 59 59 x 233 cm86 l2012Speed/Slalom Small
TabouManta 59II59 x 233 cm86 l2011Speed/Slalom Small

Sails

Sail brandSail typeSizeProd. YearSail ClassLogo
Avanti SailsCondor5.82014FreeRace
DuotoneWarp 20.206.22020Slalom
DuotoneWarp 20.207.02020Slalom
DuotoneWarp 20.207.02020Slalom
DuotoneWarp 20.207.72020Slalom
DuotoneWarp8.42020Slalom
GA-sailsManic4.52016Wave
North SailsWarpF20166.32016Slalom
North SailsS-type SL6.62015Slalom
North SailsWarpF20167.02016Slalom
North SailsS_Type SL7.82015Slalom
Point-7Salt4.42012Wave
Point-7Spy5.02017Wave
Point-7Spy5.02019Wave
Point-7AC15.62019Slalom
Point-7AC15.62018Slalom
Point-7AC-1 2K135.62013Slalom
Point-7AC One 6,26.22016Slalom
Point-7AC16.22018Slalom
Point-7AC16.22018Slalom
Point-7AC-ONE7.12017Slalom
Point-7ACK7.22016Slalom
Point-7ACK7.82016Slalom
Point-7AC-one7.82017Slalom
Point-7ACK8.52017-
Point-7AC18.62018Slalom
RRDEvolution5.72016FreeRace
TushinghamXR Race5.82012-
VandalEnemy3.32011Wave

My Fins

Fin brandFin typeSizeProd.yearLogocategory
Aquariss4302016
Aquariss6342017
Aquariss6342017
Aquariss4362016
Aquariss6382017
Aquariss42652015
Black Project FinsSabre RT [Black Ed.]3752016
SelectHotrod212014
SelectHot Rod232016
SelectElite S1 Slam332013
SelectElite S1 High Wind392015
SelectVmax 4.0412017
Tribal FinSlalom Mk 1342015
Tribal FinSlalom MK1362015
Z-finsSL S-342016
Z-finsSL382019

Spots

Bol - Brac - Croatia
Chalupy Gdansk Poland
El Medano - Spain
Gruissan Languedoc France
Kuznica - Poland
Lake Garda - Italy
Rewa Gdansk Poland
Ustka Slupsk Poland
Zatoka Pucka - Poland