gps-speedsurfing
Name
Theo Haarsma
Homespot
Zevenhuizerplas
Country
Netherlands
Weight
92 kg
Weight Class
91-100
Height
192 cm
Age
51
Age class
Grand Master (51-60)
Gender
Male
Member since
Sunday, June 14, 2015
Sessions posted
382
Friends
15
SEVERNE

Boards

Board brandBoard typeSizeVolumeProd. YearBoard ClassLogo
Future FlyDark Horse 9762 x 231 cm97 l2019Speed/Slalom Small
Future FlyDark Horse 117725 x 228 cm117 l2019Slalom Medium
Future FlyDark Horse 13285 x 226 cm132 l2019Slalom Xtra Large
JPSpeed 45 Pro Edition45 x 228 cm53 l2012Speedboard
JPSpeed 50 Pro Edition50 x 228 cm64 l2012Speedboard
JPSpeed 54 Pro Edition54 x 231 cm73 l2012Speedboard
TabouManta 5959 x 240 cm88 l2016Speed/Slalom Small

Sails

Sail brandSail typeSizeProd. YearSail ClassLogo
S2 MauiVenom5.02020Slalom
S2 MauiVenom5.72019Slalom
S2 MauiVenom6.32019Slalom
S2 MauiVenom7.02020Slalom
S2 MauiVenom7.62020Slalom
S2 MauiVenom8.32020Slalom
S2 MauiVenom9.02020Slalom
SeverneOverdrive4.52009Slalom

My Fins

Fin brandFin typeSizeProd.yearLogocategory
C3SLINGSHOT212012
C3SLINGSHOT252013
FinishFirst382020
FinishFirst442021
HurricaneWeed 3262017
HurricaneWeed 3282019
HurricaneWeed 3302015
HurricaneWeed 3322016
HurricaneWeed 3382016
Sonntag FinsGPS 6232018
Sonntag FinsGPS-X2W RHF232019
Sonntag FinsGPS-X2W-LHF232020
Sonntag FinsGPS6252019
Sonntag FinsGPS-X2W LHF252020
Sonntag FinsGPS-X2W RHF252020
Sonntag FinsGPS_6272020
Sonntag FinsGPS-6282017
Sonntag FinsGPS weed302019
Sonntag FinsGPS-6302017
Sonntag FinsSL-Pro 322018
Sonntag FinsGPS_6352020
Sonntag FinsGPS-6362017
Sonntag FinsSl Pro382019
Sonntag FinsSL-X392016
Sonntag FinsSL-Pro432018
Sonntag FinsSL-X452017
Sonntag FinsSL-X482016
Tribal FinSym speed 23232014
Z-finsZ SPA 21 P212019
Z-finsZ Speed Asy SB212020
Z-finsSLM-3652021

Spots

Amstelmeer - Netherlands
Brouwersdam - Zeezijde - Netherlands
De Kwade Plaat Zuid-Holland Netherlands
Grevelingenmeer - De Punt - Netherlands
Grevelingenmeer - Den Osse Zeeland Netherlands
Grevelingenmeer - G'dam/Botenhelling Zeeland Netherlands
Grevelingenmeer - Grevelingendam Zeeland Netherlands
Grevelingenmeer - Herkingen - Netherlands
Grevelingenmeer - Kabbelaarsbank Zeeland Netherlands
Grevelingenmeer - Ouddorp Haven Zuid-Holland Netherlands
Grevelingenmeer - Zonnemaire - Netherlands
Groningerbalg (Poepegat) - Netherlands
IJsselmeer - De Houw - Netherlands
IJsselmeer - Makkum - Netherlands
Kagerplassen Zuid-Holland Netherlands
La Palme - Plage du Rouet Languedoc France
Lac du Monteynard, 38 - France
Lauwersmeer - Netherlands
Markermeer - Houtribdijk Noord-Holland Netherlands
Noord Aa - Netherlands
Oostvoornse Meer - Netherlands
Pellentapijtje Ouddorp haven Zuid-Holland Netherlands
Porto Pollo - Italy
Reeuwijkse Plassen Zuid-Holland Netherlands
Tjeukemeer - Netherlands
Valkenburgse Meer - Netherlands
Vasiliki - Greece
Veluwemeer - Bad Hoophuizen - Netherlands
Veluwemeer - Nunspeet/Polsmaten - Netherlands
Wolderwijd - Strand Horst - Netherlands
Zevenhuizerplas - Netherlands
Zuidlaardermeer - Netherlands