Gps-speedsurfing
Name
Bart Kramer
Homespot
Westeinderplassen, Aalsmeer
Country
Netherlands
Sponsor(s)
F-One / S2Maui
Sailnumber
NED-505
Weight
84 kg
Weight Class
81-90
Height
194 cm
Age
23
Age class
Senior (19-35)
Gender
Male
Member since
Thursday, May 25, 2017
Sessions posted
29
Friends
1
STARBOARD

Boards

Board brandBoard typeSizeVolumeProd. YearBoard ClassLogo
CustomFoil 92L68 x 189 cm92 l2019Wave / Freestyle
FanaticFalcon 13281 x 230 cm132 l2013Slalom Large
FlikkaSlalom 6969 x 230 cm107 l2013Slalom Medium
FMXHyperion91 x 220 cm184 l2019Slalom Xtra Large
F-OnePapenoo Convertible Pro70 x 221 cm95 l2019Wave / Freestyle
F-OneFreestyle proto 10573 x 180 cm105 l2019Wave / Freestyle
F-OnePapenoo Convertible77 x 242 cm123 l2019Wave / Freestyle
F-OneRocket Wind Bamboo78 x 208 cm120 l2020Special / Longboard
F-One135 RocketWind Proto v185 x 213 cm135 l2020Slalom Xtra Large
JPHydrofoil 135 PRO86 x 215 cm135 l2018Slalom Large
PATRIKFormula V3100 x 230 cm165 l2013Formula (>95)
PATRIKFreestyle635 x 228 cm99 l2013Wave / Freestyle
StarboardReactor615 x 2145 cm87 l2016Wave / Freestyle

Sails

Sail brandSail typeSizeProd. YearSail ClassLogo
North SailsSoul.wave5.72014Wave
PhantomIris RF9.02019-
PhantomIris SF9.02019Slalom
PhantomIris SF10.02020-
S2 MauiDragon3.02019Wave
S2 MauiDragon3.82019Wave
S2 MauiDragon4.62019Wave
S2 MauiDragon4.92019Wave
SeverneUnit7.02017FreeRace
SeverneTurbo GT8.62017FreeRace

My Fins

Fin brandFin typeSizeProd.yearLogocategory
CustomFlikka Freestyle182017
DeboichetSL2372007
F-OneLevo 900 Carbon9002020
F-OneLevo900 Proto9002019
LokéfoilLK16002019
LokéfoilLKRace7762019
LokéfoilLK18502019
LokéfoilLKRace8722019
LokéfoilLK110002019
LokéfoilLK112002019
PhantomIris F8002019
SelectS10 Slam472010

Spots

Westeinder Plassen - Netherlands