gps-speedsurfing
Name
Till Kramann
Homespot
Epplesee
Country
Germany
Weight
85 kg
Weight Class
81-90
Height
189 cm
Age
46
Age class
Master (36-50)
Gender
Male
Member since
Sunday, September 13, 2020
Sessions posted
20
SEVERNE

Boards

Board brandBoard typeSizeVolumeProd. YearBoard ClassLogo
CustomWinheller/Slalom70 x 232 cm115 l2018Slalom Medium
CustomWinheller/Slalom83 x 230 cm140 l2018Slalom Xtra Large
TabouManta 6161 x 233 cm88 l2020Speed/Slalom Small
TabouManta 7171 x 233 cm116 l2020Slalom Medium

Sails

Sail brandSail typeSizeProd. YearSail ClassLogo
SeverneOverdrive M26.22019FreeRace
SeverneOverdrive M27.02019Slalom
SeverneOverdrive M27.82019Slalom
SeverneOverdrive M28.62019Slalom
SeverneOverdrive M38.62020Slalom
SeverneOverdrive9.42020-

My Fins

Fin brandFin typeSizeProd.yearLogocategory
not defined-00
WinhellerLWS9342018
WinhellerLWS9342018
WinhellerLWS 9382017
WinhellerLWS.9432017
WinhellerLWS 9442018
WinhellerLWS9462020
Z-finsSLM S-472018
Z-finsZSL S-492016

Spots

Bodensee, Wangen - Germany
Drepano - Greece
Epplesee - Germany
Goldkanal - Germany
Iffezheim - Germany
Kriegersee - Germany
Raches Faros Drepano - Greece
Reichenau - Germany
Staustufe Iffezheim - Germany