f Home - gps-speedsurfing
gps-speedsurfing
Name
Sander Wiltschut
Homespot
Oolderplas
Country
Netherlands
Sponsor(s)
Tamara, Me Myself and I.
Weight
81 kg
Weight Class
81-90
Height
187 cm
Age
50
Age class
Grand Master (51-60)
Gender
Male
Member since
Sunday, January 20, 2008
Sessions posted
1008
Friends
26
FINISH

Boards

Board brandBoard typeSizeVolumeProd. YearBoard ClassLogo
F2Missile XS43 x 225 cm54 l2007Speed/Slalom Xtra Small
StarboardiSonic Speed Special W-4444 x 230 cm57 l2011Speed/Slalom Xtra Small
StarboardiSonic Speed Special W4949 x 230 cm64 l2010Speed/Slalom Xtra Small
StarboardIsonic Speed Slalom W54.5545 x 230 cm72 l2016Speed/Slalom Small
StarboardiSonic 6363 x 225 cm96 l2020Speed/Slalom Small
StarboardIsonic 72 Carbon Reflex72 x 228 cm118 l2019Slalom Medium
StarboardiSonic 117 Wide Carbon80 x 228 cm117 l2011Slalom Xtra Large

Sails

Sail brandSail typeSizeProd. YearSail ClassLogo
LoftsailsRacing Blade4.92013Slalom
LoftsailsRacing Blade 8.62012Slalom
SeverneMach25.02019Slalom
SeverneMach25.52019Slalom
SeverneMach26.22019Slalom
SeverneMach27.02019Slalom
SeverneMach 27.82019Slalom
SeverneMach28.62019Slalom

My Fins

Fin brandFin type(mast)SizeProd.yearLogocategory
-MS Fins X6 S+ 402021
Black Project FinsType - S222015
Black Project FinsType S242013
Black Project FinsType S2652017
F2Missile 26 CNC Foiled262007
MS-FinsX7 S +442022
SelectHotrod212015
SelectCaspar GPS / Speed232009
SelectHotrod Asy P232016
SelectHotrod Asy S232016
SelectHotrod252019
SelectCaspar GPS / Speed272009
Sonntag FinsSL Pro322020
Sonntag FinsSL pro382021
Sonntag FinsSL pro3352021
WinhellerLWS 9272017
WinhellerLWS 8302015
WinhellerLWS 9312018
WinhellerLWS 9322016
WinhellerLWS 92952017
Z-finsZ SPA 21 S212019
Z-finsSPA 20.5 S2052016

Spots

Amstelmeer - Netherlands
Barcares,Teleski - France
Brouwersdam - Zeezijde - Netherlands
De weerd Limburg Netherlands
Dümmer See - Germany
Giens, Hyeres - France
Grevelingenmeer - De Punt - Netherlands
Grevelingenmeer - Den Osse Zeeland Netherlands
Grevelingenmeer - Dwars in de Weg Zeeland Netherlands
Grevelingenmeer - Herkingen - Netherlands
Grevelingenmeer - Hompelvoet - Netherlands
Grevelingenmeer - Kabbelaarsbank Zeeland Netherlands
Grevelingenmeer - Ouddorp Haven Zuid-Holland Netherlands
Grevelingenmeer - Veermansplaat Zeeland Netherlands
Grevelingenmeer - Zonnemaire - Netherlands
Groningerbalg (Poepegat) - Netherlands
Grote Hegge - Netherlands
Haga Park Öland Kalmar Sweden
Hatenboer Limburg Netherlands
IJsselmeer - De Houw - Netherlands
Kessenich Limburg Belgium
Kraaijenbergse plassen - Netherlands
La Palme - Plage du Rouet Languedoc France
Lauwersmeer - Netherlands
Malcesine, Lake Garda - Italy
Martinhal, Sagres - Portugal
Oolderplas - Netherlands
Oostvoornse Meer - Netherlands
Porto Liscia - Italy
Porto Pollo - Italy
Rhodos, Trianda - Greece
Torbole, Lake Garda - Italy
Wolderwijd - Strand Horst - Netherlands