Gps-speedsurfing
Name
Sander Wiltschut
Homespot
Oolderplas
Country
Netherlands
Sponsor(s)
Tamara, Me Myself and I.
Weight
81 kg
Weight Class
81-90
Height
187 cm
Age
47
Age class
Master (36-50)
Gender
Male
Member since
Sunday, January 20, 2008
Sessions posted
838
Friends
23
P7

Boards

Board brandBoard typeSizeVolumeProd. YearBoard ClassLogo
F2Missile XS43 x 225 cm54 l2007Speed/Slalom Xtra Small
F2Speedboard48 x 225 cm63 l2008Speedboard
F2Missile S48 x 225 cm63 l2015Speedboard
JPSlalom 62 Pro Edition62 x 233 cm92 l2017Speed/Slalom Small
RRDX-Fire LTD V6 11470 x 235 cm114 l2014Slalom Medium
StarboardCarbon Reflex72 x 228 cm118 l2019Slalom Medium

Sails

Sail brandSail typeSizeProd. YearSail ClassLogo
LoftsailsRacing Blade4.92013Slalom
LoftsailsRacing blade5.62019Slalom
LoftsailsRacing Blade6.32017Slalom
LoftsailsRacing Blade7.02014Slalom
LoftsailsRacing Blade7.82017Slalom
LoftsailsRacing Blade 8.62012Slalom

My Fins

Fin brandFin typeSizeProd.yearLogocategory
Black Project FinsType - S222015
Black Project FinsType S242013
CustomWinheller Prototypes342013
CustomWinheller Prototypes372014
CustomWinheller Prototypes2752014
F2Missile 26 CNC Foiled262007
SelectHotrod212015
SelectCaspar GPS / Speed232009
SelectCaspar GPS / Speed272009
WinhellerLWS 9272017
WinhellerLWS 8302015
WinhellerLWS 9322016
WinhellerLWS 9342016
WinhellerLWS 9372017
WinhellerLWS 9392016
WinhellerLWS 92952017
Z-finsZ SPA 21 S212019
Z-finsSPA 20.5 S2052016

Spots

Amstelmeer - Netherlands
Barcares,Teleski - France
De weerd Limburg Netherlands
Dümmer See - Germany
Giens, Hyeres - France
Grevelingenmeer - De Punt - Netherlands
Grevelingenmeer - Den Osse Zeeland Netherlands
Grevelingenmeer - Herkingen - Netherlands
Grevelingenmeer - Hompelvoet - Netherlands
Grevelingenmeer - Kabbelaarsbank Zeeland Netherlands
Grevelingenmeer - Ouddorp Haven Zuid-Holland Netherlands
Grevelingenmeer - Zonnemaire - Netherlands
Groningerbalg (Poepegat) - Netherlands
Grote Hegge - Netherlands
Haga Park Öland Kalmar Sweden
IJsselmeer - De Houw - Netherlands
Kessenich Limburg Belgium
La Franqui - France
Lauwersmeer - Netherlands
Malcesine, Lake Garda - Italy
Martinhal, Sagres - Portugal
Oolderplas - Netherlands
Oostvoornse Meer - Netherlands
Porto Liscia - Italy
Porto Pollo - Italy
Rhodos, Trianda - Greece
Torbole, Lake Garda - Italy
Wolderwijd - Strand Horst - Netherlands