Gps-speedsurfing
Name
Sander Wiltschut
Homespot
Oolderplas
Country
Netherlands
Sponsor(s)
Tamara, Me Myself and I.
Weight
81 kg
Weight Class
81-90
Height
187 cm
Age
47
Age class
Master (36-50)
Gender
Male
Member since
Sunday, January 20, 2008
Sessions posted
816
Friends
23
GUNSAILS

Boards

Board brandBoard typeSizeVolumeProd. YearBoard ClassLogo
F2Missile XS43 x 225 cm54 l2007Speed/Slalom Xtra Small
F2Speedboard48 x 225 cm63 l2008Speedboard
F2Missile S48 x 225 cm63 l2015Speedboard
JPSpeed 45 Pro Edition45 x 228 cm53 l2018Speedboard
JPSlalom 62 Pro Edition62 x 233 cm92 l2017Speed/Slalom Small
RRDX-Fire LTD V6 11470 x 235 cm114 l2014Slalom Medium

Sails

Sail brandSail typeSizeProd. YearSail ClassLogo
LoftsailsRacing Blade4.92013Slalom
LoftsailsSpeed Blade5.12018-
LoftsailsRacing blade5.62019Slalom
LoftsailsRacing Blade5.62012Slalom
LoftsailsRacing Blade6.32017Slalom
LoftsailsRacing Blade7.02014Slalom
LoftsailsRacing Blade7.82017Slalom
LoftsailsRacing Blade 8.62012Slalom

My Fins

Fin brandFin typeSizeProd.yearLogocategory
Black Project FinsType - S222015
Black Project FinsType S242013
CustomWinheller Prototypes202013
CustomWinheller Prototypes232012
CustomWinheller Prototypes342013
CustomWinheller Prototypes372014
CustomWinheller Prototypes2752014
F2Missile 26 CNC Foiled262007
SelectHotrod212015
SelectCaspar GPS / Speed232009
SelectCaspar GPS / Speed272009
WinhellerLWS 9272017
WinhellerLWS 8302015
WinhellerLWS 9322016
WinhellerLWS 9342016
WinhellerLWS 9372017
WinhellerLWS 9392016
WinhellerLWS 92952017
Z-finsSPA 20.5 S2052016

Spots

Amstelmeer - Netherlands
Barcares,Teleski - France
De weerd Limburg Netherlands
Dümmer See - Germany
Giens, Hyeres - France
Grevelingenmeer - De Punt - Netherlands
Grevelingenmeer - Den Osse Zeeland Netherlands
Grevelingenmeer - Herkingen - Netherlands
Grevelingenmeer - Hompelvoet - Netherlands
Grevelingenmeer - Kabbelaarsbank Zeeland Netherlands
Grevelingenmeer - Ouddorp Haven Zuid-Holland Netherlands
Grevelingenmeer - Zonnemaire - Netherlands
Groningerbalg (Poepegat) - Netherlands
Grote Hegge - Netherlands
Haga Park Öland Kalmar Sweden
IJsselmeer - De Houw - Netherlands
Kessenich Limburg Belgium
La Franqui - France
Lauwersmeer - Netherlands
Malcesine, Lake Garda - Italy
Martinhal, Sagres - Portugal
Oolderplas - Netherlands
Oostvoornse Meer - Netherlands
Porto Liscia - Italy
Porto Pollo - Italy
Rhodos, Trianda - Greece
Torbole, Lake Garda - Italy
Wolderwijd - Strand Horst - Netherlands