Gps-speedsurfing
Name
Lander Waelput
Homespot
Boerekreek
Country
Belgium
Sponsor(s)
--
Weight
83 kg
Weight Class
81-90
Height
184 cm
Age
36
Age class
Master (36-50)
Gender
Male
Member since
Saturday, July 5, 2008
Sessions posted
151
Friends
2
WINDSURFLAND

Boards

Board brandBoard typeSizeVolumeProd. YearBoard ClassLogo
F2SX 6868 x 235 cm105 l2009Slalom Medium
PATRIKSlalom 92 V259 x 233 cm92 l2015Speed/Slalom Small
TabouManta FR 6565 x 233 cm100 l2012Slalom Medium
TabouManta 71 PTE71 x 233 cm116 l2014Slalom Medium
TabouManta7171 x 233 cm116 l2018Slalom Medium
TabouManta FR75 x 233 cm115 l2010Slalom Medium
TabouManta 81 PTE81 x 232 cm128 l2014Slalom Large

Sails

Sail brandSail typeSizeProd. YearSail ClassLogo
GaastraGTX Race5.52009Slalom
GaastraGTX6.52006-
Gun SailsGS-R6.32014Slalom
Gun SailsGS-R7.12014Slalom
Gun SailsGS-R7.92014Slalom
Gun SailsGS-R8.72014Slalom

My Fins

Fin brandFin typeSizeProd.yearLogocategory
HurricaneSR 7 M-302013
HurricaneSS2 M-362017
HurricaneSR2382007
HurricaneRs2 M462015
Maui Fin CoRC2402009
SelectS07312010
SelectS07332010
SelectSL7352008
SelectElite SL7392008
SelectSL7412009
SelectRS7 Silver452007
SelectElite SL7472008
Tabouslalom382012
TabouSlalom442009

Spots

Grevelingenmeer - De Punt - Netherlands
Grevelingenmeer - Herkingen - Netherlands
Grevelingenmeer - Kabbelaarsbank Zeeland Netherlands
Grevelingenmeer - Zonnemaire - Netherlands
Hoofdplaat Zeeland Netherlands
Veerse Meer - Geersdijk - Netherlands
Veerse Meer - Goudplaat - Netherlands
Veerse Meer - Oranjeplaat - Netherlands
Veerse Meer - Schotsman - Netherlands
Veerse Meer - Vrouwenpolder Zeeland Netherlands