gps-speedsurfing
Name
Adam Bakker
Homespot
Wolderwijd - Harderwijk
Country
Netherlands
Sponsor(s)
--
Weight
85 kg
Weight Class
81-90
Height
185 cm
Age
52
Age class
Grand Master (51-60)
Gender
Male
Member since
Sunday, June 29, 2008
Sessions posted
164
Friends
8
P7

Boards

Board brandBoard typeSizeVolumeProd. YearBoard ClassLogo
ExocetWarp Speed50 x 235 cm68 l2006Speed/Slalom Small
ExocetXWave 10162 x 235 cm101 l2014Wave / Freestyle
ExocetXmove pro-am69 x 235 cm108 l2019Slalom Medium
F2Stoke 10663 x 245 cm106 l2006Slalom Medium
JPSpeed 54 Pro Edition54 x 231 cm73 l2018Speedboard
TabouManta 6161 x 233 cm98 l2019Speed/Slalom Small

Sails

Sail brandSail typeSizeProd. YearSail ClassLogo
GA-sailsVapor5.62015Slalom
GA-sailsVapor7.12018Slalom
NeilprydeEVO 10 6.42019FreeRace
North SailsDuke5.02011Wave
Point-7AC-X 7.92020FreeRace

My Fins

Fin brandFin typeSizeProd.yearLogocategory
HurricaneWeed2222015
Hurricaneweed 2242016
HurricaneWeed 2262018
Hurricaneweed2282015
Hurricaneweed2282015
HurricaneWeed 2322014
mXr-finUFO Weed Speed262013
mXr-finWeed Speed282013
SelectHotrod252014
SelectElite S05262005
SelectElite Caspar Speed272010
SelectElite S05282005
SelectElite S11 Slam292011
SelectHotrod292015
SelectHotrod312015
SelectSL7312008
SelectSL7332009
SelectSL7352008

Spots

Den Helder - Da Curve Noord-Holland Netherlands
Hoekipa dijk Flevoland Netherlands
Veluwemeer - Bad Hoophuizen - Netherlands
Veluwemeer - Nunspeet/Polsmaten - Netherlands
Wolderwijd - Strand Horst - Netherlands