Gps-speedsurfing
Name
Arjen Mol
Homespot
Wolderwijd - Strand Horst
Country
Netherlands
Weight
89 kg
Weight Class
81-90
Height
189 cm
Age
52
Age class
Grand Master (51-60)
Gender
Male
Member since
Saturday, March 14, 2009
Sessions posted
208
Friends
5
FINISH

Boards

Board brandBoard typeSizeVolumeProd. YearBoard ClassLogo
FanaticFalcon 8658 x 240 cm86 l2010Speed/Slalom Small
FanaticFalcon 9159 x 245 cm91 l2006Speed/Slalom Small
FanaticFalcon 10263 x 235 cm102 l2010Slalom Medium
FanaticFalcon 11269 x 235 cm112 l2013Slalom Medium
FanaticFalcon 13379 x 230 cm133 l2010Slalom Large

Sails

Sail brandSail typeSizeProd. YearSail ClassLogo
LoftsailsRacing Blade5.62015Slalom
LoftsailsRacing Blade6.32018Slalom
LoftsailsRacing Blade7.02018Slalom
LoftsailsRacing Blade8.62018Slalom

My Fins

Fin brandFin typeSizeProd.yearLogocategory
HurricaneWeed3362015
LessacherDuo Weed Speed small 30° 282007
mXr-finUFO Weed Speed262013
mXr-finUFO Weed Speed282013
mXr-finUFO Weed Speed302013
mXr-finUFO Weed Speed EC 322014
SelectHotrod292016
SelectElite S07312010
SelectHotrod312014
SelectSL7312008
SelectElite S07332010
SelectSL7332009
SelectElite S07352010
SelectSL7352008
SelectSL7372009
SelectSL7392008
SelectRS7452009
Tribal FinWeedspeed352014
Tribal FinWeedspeed372014
Tribal FinWeed Speed392015

Spots

Veluwemeer - Biddinghuizen - Netherlands
Veluwemeer - Hierden - Netherlands
Veluwemeer - Nunspeet/Polsmaten - Netherlands
Wolderwijd - Strand Horst - Netherlands