Gps-speedsurfing
Name
Arjen Mol
Homespot
Wolderwijd - Strand Horst
Country
Netherlands
Weight
89 kg
Weight Class
81-90
Height
189 cm
Age
52
Age class
Grand Master (51-60)
Gender
Male
Member since
Saturday, March 14, 2009
Sessions posted
218
Friends
5
KATER

Boards

Board brandBoard typeSizeVolumeProd. YearBoard ClassLogo
FanaticFalcon 8658 x 240 cm86 l2010Speed/Slalom Small
FanaticFalcon 9159 x 245 cm91 l2006Speed/Slalom Small
FanaticFalcon 10263 x 235 cm102 l2010Slalom Medium
FanaticFalcon 11269 x 235 cm112 l2013Slalom Medium
FanaticFalcon 13379 x 230 cm133 l2010Slalom Large

Sails

Sail brandSail typeSizeProd. YearSail ClassLogo
LoftsailsRacing Blade5.62015Slalom
LoftsailsRacing Blade6.32018Slalom
LoftsailsRacing Blade7.02018Slalom
LoftsailsRacing Blade7.82018Slalom
LoftsailsRacing Blade8.62018Slalom

My Fins

Fin brandFin typeSizeProd.yearLogocategory
HurricaneWeed3362015
LessacherDuo Weed Speed small 30° 282007
mXr-finUFO Weed Speed262013
mXr-finUFO Weed Speed282013
mXr-finUFO Weed Speed302013
mXr-finUFO Weed Speed EC 322014
SelectHotrod292016
SelectElite S07312010
SelectHotrod312014
SelectSL7312008
SelectElite S07332010
SelectSL7332009
SelectElite S07352010
SelectSL7352008
SelectSL7372009
SelectSL7392008
SelectRS7452009
Tribal FinWeedspeed352014
Tribal FinWeedspeed372014
Tribal FinWeed Speed392015

Spots

Veluwemeer - Biddinghuizen - Netherlands
Veluwemeer - Hierden - Netherlands
Veluwemeer - Nunspeet/Polsmaten - Netherlands
Wolderwijd - Strand Horst - Netherlands