Gps-speedsurfing
Name
Erno Kaasik
Country
Estonia
Sponsor(s)
Extreme Sport, Oxbow, NeilPryde, JP-Australia, Täh
Sailnumber
EST-2
Weight
95 kg
Weight Class
91-100
Height
188 cm
Age
48
Age class
Master (36-50)
Gender
Male
Member since
Saturday, March 28, 2009
Sessions posted
24
Friends
4
KA

Boards

Board brandBoard typeSizeVolumeProd. YearBoard ClassLogo
JPSpeed 50 Pro Edition50 x 228 cm64 l2013Speed/Slalom Small
JPSpeed 50 Pro Edition50 x 228 cm64 l2014Speedboard
JPSlalom VI 59 V9259 x 235 cm92 l2010Speed/Slalom Small
JPSlalom VIII 59 V9659 x 235 cm96 l2012Speed/Slalom Small
JPSlalom VII 65 V10165 x 235 cm101 l2011Slalom Medium
JPSlalom VI 65 V10165 x 235 cm101 l2010Slalom Medium
JPSlalom VIII 68 V11868 x 240 cm118 l2012Slalom Medium
JPSlalom VI 82 V13282 x 235 cm132 l2010Slalom Xtra Large
StarboardiSonic 10164 x 234 cm101 l2009Slalom Medium
StarboardiSonic 13385 x 223 cm133 l2009Slalom Xtra Large

Sails

Sail brandSail typeSizeProd. YearSail ClassLogo
NeilprydeRS Racing EVO 55.42013Slalom
NeilprydeRS Racing EVO 26.22009Slalom
NeilprydeRS Racing EVO 46.42012Slalom
NeilprydeRS Racing EVO 56.42013Slalom
Neilpryders racing evo 66.42014Slalom
NeilprydeRS Racing EVO 27.02009Slalom
NeilprydeRS Racing EVO 2 Limited7.02010-
NeilprydeRS Racing EVO 37.02011Slalom
NeilprydeRS Racing EVO 47.02012Slalom
NeilprydeRS Racing EVO 57.02013Slalom
NeilprydeRS Racing EVO 67.02014Slalom
NeilprydeRS Racing EVO 27.82009Slalom
NeilprydeRS Racing EVO 2 Limited7.82010Slalom
NeilprydeRS Racing EVO 37.82011Slalom
NeilprydeRS Racing EVO 47.82012Slalom
NeilprydeRS Racing EVO 28.62009Slalom
NeilprydeRS Racing EVO 2 Limited8.62010Slalom

My Fins

Fin brandFin typeSizeProd.yearLogocategory
CustomZ-Fins SL 36362010
DeboichetSL2302007
DeboichetSL2342007
DeboichetSL2402008
DeboichetSL2442007
DeboichetSL2502008
Z-finsASY Wide232013
Z-finsS352011
Z-finsSL 40402011

Spots

Häädemeeste - Estonia
Kakumäe - Estonia
La Franqui - France
Pärnu rand - Estonia
Pirita - Estonia
Rohuküla - Estonia
Sõrve - Estonia