Gps-speedsurfing
Name
Rob de Jong
Homespot
IJsselmeer - Makkum
Country
Netherlands
Sailnumber
geen
Weight
92 kg
Weight Class
91-100
Height
187 cm
Age
50
Age class
Master (36-50)
Gender
Male
Member since
Saturday, November 28, 2009
Sessions posted
462
Friends
18
KATER

Boards

Board brandBoard typeSizeVolumeProd. YearBoard ClassLogo
CustomDolphin50 x 230 cm78 l2017Speedboard
F2Missile XS43 x 225 cm54 l2007Speed/Slalom Xtra Small
FanaticFalcon 11572 x 228 cm115 l2019Slalom Medium
StarboardIsonic speed special W4949 x 230 cm64 l2015Speedboard
StarboardiSonic Speed Special W54545 x 230 cm72 l2013Speed/Slalom Small
StarboardIsonic speed slalom 7555 x 229 cm75 l2017Speed/Slalom Small
StarboardiSonic 90 Ultracore reflex carbon62 x 232 cm90 l2017Speed/Slalom Small
StarboardI-sonic 11871 x 232 cm118 l2019-
StarboardIsonic Carbon L.C.F. 10772 x 231 cm107 l2018Slalom Medium
StarboardiSonic 83 Carbon83 x 229 cm136 l2019Slalom Large
StarboardI-Sonic 137 UltraCore Reflex Carbon85 x 231 cm137 l2017Slalom Large

Sails

Sail brandSail typeSizeProd. YearSail ClassLogo
KA SailsRace5.52012Slalom
KA SailsRace6.32015Slalom
NeilprydeSearch4.52005-
NeilprydeHellcat5.72009FreeRace
North SailsWarp F20188.42018Slalom
SeverneReflex 55.62014Slalom
SeverneReflex R75.62016Slalom
SeverneMach 25.82019Slalom
SeverneMach 17.02018-
SeverneMach 27.02019Slalom
SeverneMach 17.82018Slalom
SeverneMach 27.82019Slalom
SeverneMach 18.62018Slalom
SeverneMach 28.62019Slalom
SeverneReflexR79.22016Slalom
SeverneMach 19.42018Slalom
SeverneMach 29.42019Slalom

My Fins

Fin brandFin typeSizeProd.yearLogocategory
Black Project FinsWeed Speed 282012
Black Project FinsType - S292012
Black Project FinsType R372013
Black Project FinsType - R452011
BlackdiamondfinsGPS232013
BlackdiamondfinsS1-Speed262011
BlackdiamondfinsS1-Speed292011
BlackdiamondfinsS1-speed322011
BlackdiamondfinsK1352011
BlackdiamondfinsK1382011
BlackdiamondfinsK1382011
C3SLINGSHOT212011
C3SLINGSHOT232011
C3Venom302011
C3Venom342011
C-Fins4.1372017
Feine FinnenBitch382018
FinishFast252017
FinishFast272018
FinishFast speed/slalom362018
FinishFast452018
FinishFast452018
HurricaneSR 7 M-402013
mXr-finUFO asy HA PT242013
mXr-finUFO asy HA ST242013
mXr-finUFO Wide 30242012
mXr-finUFO asy HA ST262013
mXr-finUFO Wide 30262013
mXr-finUFO342013
mXr-finUFO382012
SelectHotrod272014
SelectSL7282008
SelectCrossfire 292014
SelectElite S07292010
SelectS07322007
SelectHotrod332014
SelectElite SL7352008
SelectVmax 2.0392014
SelectS07452008
SelectVmax 2.0472014
SelectVmax 2.0492014
Sonntag FinsGPS 4302016
Sonntag FinsGPS-6322017
Sonntag FinsSL-P_r3342015
Sonntag FinsGPS-6362017
Sonntag FinsSL-P392013
Sonntag FinsSL_P 422012
Sonntag FinsSL-X462017
Sonntag FinsSL-P482012
TectonicsTalon342009
TectonicsTalon362011
TectonicsTalon392011
Tribal FinSym Speed252015
Z-finsSLM S-302016
Z-finsSLM S-322016
Z-finsSLM S-332016
Z-finsSL S-352015
Z-finsSLM S-382016
Z-finsSF S-392015
Z-finsSF S-442015
Z-finsSL S-462015
Z-finsSLM S-472018
Zuluumbani382017

Spots

Den Helder - Het Kuitje Noord-Holland Netherlands
El Medano - Spain
Goingarijpsterpoelen Friesland Netherlands
Groningerbalg (Poepegat) - Netherlands
Groote Wielen - Netherlands
Grote Wielen Netherlands
Gruissan Languedoc France
Harderwijk Gelderland Netherlands
IJsselmeer - IJburg - Netherlands
IJsselmeer - De Houw - Netherlands
IJsselmeer - Kornwerderzand - Netherlands
IJsselmeer - Makkum - Netherlands
La Franqui - France
La Nautique (Narbonne) - France
Lac de L'eau d'heure Namur Belgium
Lauwersmeer - Netherlands
Malcesine, Lake Garda - Italy
North end on Sea - The Ray - Netherlands
Oosterland The Brace - Netherlands
Oudegaaster Brekken - Netherlands
Tjeukemeer - Netherlands
Tjeukemeer - Rohel Friesland Netherlands
Torbole, Lake Garda - Italy
Wolderwijd - Strand Horst - Netherlands