Gps-speedsurfing
Name
Bert Kuiper
Homespot
Uitgeester-/Alkmaardermeer
Country
Netherlands
Weight
90 kg
Weight Class
81-90
Height
187 cm
Age
47
Age class
Master (36-50)
Gender
Male
Member since
Saturday, May 26, 2012
Sessions posted
272
Friends
10
WINDSURFLAND

Boards

Board brandBoard typeSizeVolumeProd. YearBoard ClassLogo
AnguloSuperGu62 x 251 cm102 l2007Slalom Medium
PATRIKSlalom 87 57 x 237 cm87 l2011Speed/Slalom Xtra Small
PATRIKSlalom 11068 x 233 cm110 l2013Slalom Medium
PATRIKSlalom 13583 x 228 cm135 l2012Slalom Xtra Large

Sails

Sail brandSail typeSizeProd. YearSail ClassLogo
GaastraVapor5.52009Slalom
GaastraPoison6.22008-
LoftsailsRacing Blade6.32016Slalom
LoftsailsRacing Blade7.02016Slalom
LoftsailsRacing blade 7.82016Slalom
LoftsailsRacing Blade9.22015Slalom
VandalEnemy4.02013Wave
VandalEnemy4.72013Wave
VandalEnemy5.32012Wave

My Fins

Fin brandFin typeSizeProd.yearLogocategory
BlackdiamondfinsS1-Speed262011
BOSS4.21 S-482012
Concrete WaveSlalom CTB321995
CurtisSR301995
DeboichetSL4282008
DeboichetSL4302008
DeboichetSL4322010
DeboichetSL4342010
DeboichetSL4362010
DeboichetSL2382010
DeboichetSL4382010
DeboichetSL2452010
FinsPointer Race Slalom361999
FinsRacing562000
Hurricanesr2432007
Maui Ultra FinsSpeed242011
Maui Ultra FinsWave252013
Maui Ultra FinsNo Spin262013
mXr-finUFO Wide 30242013
North ShoreWave 232005
SelectSRX Freeslam282010
Sonntag FinsGPS_2282009
Sonntag FinsSL-P402012
TectonicsTalon262009

Spots

Amstelmeer - Netherlands
De Mooie Nel Noord-Holland Netherlands
Den Helder - Het Kuitje Noord-Holland Netherlands
Den Helder - Napoleondam Noord-Holland Netherlands
Gouwzee - Netherlands
Grevelingenmeer - Herkingen - Netherlands
Uitgeester-/Alkmaardermeer - Netherlands
Westeinder Plassen - Netherlands
Wolderwijd - Strand Horst - Netherlands