gps-speedsurfing
Name
Bert Kuiper
Homespot
Uitgeester-/Alkmaardermeer
Country
Netherlands
Weight
90 kg
Weight Class
81-90
Height
187 cm
Age
47
Age class
Master (36-50)
Gender
Male
Member since
Saturday, May 26, 2012
Sessions posted
302
Friends
10
GUNSAILS

Boards

Board brandBoard typeSizeVolumeProd. YearBoard ClassLogo
AHDAHD SL1 Speed/Slalom49 x 239 cm68 l2009Speed/Slalom Xtra Small
AnguloSuperGu62 x 251 cm102 l2007Slalom Medium
PATRIKSlalom 8757 x 237 cm87 l2013Speed/Slalom Small
PATRIKSlalom 11068 x 233 cm110 l2013Slalom Medium
PATRIKSlalom 13583 x 228 cm135 l2012Slalom Xtra Large
T1Cross X 8759 x 237 cm87 l2006Speed/Slalom Small

Sails

Sail brandSail typeSizeProd. YearSail ClassLogo
GaastraVapor5.52009Slalom
GaastraPoison6.22008-
LoftsailsRacing Blade6.32016Slalom
Loftsailsracing blade7.02016Slalom
LoftsailsRacing blade 7.82016Slalom
LoftsailsRacing Blade9.22015Slalom
VandalEnemy4.02013Wave
VandalEnemy4.72013Wave
VandalEnemy5.32012Wave

My Fins

Fin brandFin typeSizeProd.yearLogocategory
BlackdiamondfinsS1-Speed262011
BOSS4.21 S-482012
Concrete WaveSlalom CTB321995
CurtisSR301995
CustomCX27 (Thommen)272006
DeboichetSL4282008
DeboichetSL4302008
DeboichetSL4322010
DeboichetSL4342010
DeboichetSL4362010
DeboichetSL2382010
DeboichetSL4382010
DeboichetSL2452010
FinsPointer Race Slalom361999
FinsRacing562000
HurricaneSpeed Slalom302007
Hurricanesr2432007
Maui Ultra FinsSpeed242011
Maui Ultra FinsWave252013
Maui Ultra FinsNo Spin262013
mXr-finUFO Wide 30242013
North ShoreWave 232005
SelectSRX Freeslam282010
Sonntag FinsGPS_2282009
Sonntag FinsSL-P402012
TectonicsTalon262009

Spots

Amstelmeer - Netherlands
De Mooie Nel Noord-Holland Netherlands
Den Helder - Het Kuitje Noord-Holland Netherlands
Den Helder - Napoleondam Noord-Holland Netherlands
Gouwzee - Netherlands
Grevelingenmeer - Herkingen - Netherlands
Uitgeester-/Alkmaardermeer - Netherlands
Westeinder Plassen - Netherlands
Wolderwijd - Strand Horst - Netherlands