gps-speedsurfing
Name
Patrik Larsson
Homespot
Haga Park, Oland
Country
Sweden
Sailnumber
S-426
Weight
76 kg
Weight Class
71-80
Height
183 cm
Age
50
Age class
Grand Master (51-60)
Gender
Male
Member since
Tuesday, July 12, 2005
Sessions posted
104
Friends
2
FINISH

Boards

Board brandBoard typeSizeVolumeProd. YearBoard ClassLogo
ExocetWarp SL 5656 x 235 cm82 l2008Speed/Slalom Small

Sails

Sail brandSail typeSizeProd. YearSail ClassLogo
Challenger SailsAero+6.42010-
Challenger SailsAero+7.12010-

My Fins

Fin brandFin typeSizeProd.yearLogocategory
Choco FinsWeed Speed 2222010
Choco Finsmach 2242009
Choco FinsWeed Speed242009
Choco FinsWeed Speed 2242010
Choco FinsMach 1262008
Choco FinsWeed Speed 2262010
Choco FinsWeed Speed Proto rake40262008
Choco FinsMach 1282008
Choco FinsWeed Speed Proto rake40282008
Choco FinsMach 1302008
Choco FinsFireblade 2322009
Choco FinsFireblade342008
Choco FinsFireblade362008
Choco FinsFireblade382008
CurtisSR-6b G10342006
CurtisWeed402005
CurtisSR-6b CG10 CNC422006
Custompugge262008
SelectViper Speed282006
SelectViper Speed302006
TeknosportT-Zone Weed282006
TeknosportT-Zone Weed302006
TeknosportT-Zone Weed322006

Spots

Bottorp - Sweden
Buesum, Ossengoot - Germany
Gronhogen - Sweden
Haga Park, Oland - Sweden
Hvide Sande - Denmark
Rhodos, Ixia Bay - Greece
Rhodos, Prasonisi - Greece
Torkelstorp - Sweden
Wolderwijd - Strand Horst - Netherlands