Gps-speedsurfing
Name
Gerlof Hansma
Homespot
Lauwersmeer
Country
Netherlands
Sailnumber
911
Weight
78 kg
Weight Class
71-80
Height
187 cm
Age
44
Age class
Master (36-50)
Gender
Male
Member since
Sunday, April 4, 2004
Sessions posted
1567
Friends
22
ZFINS

Boards

Board brandBoard typeSizeVolumeProd. YearBoard ClassLogo
FanaticFanatic Falcon Speed 4444 x 230 cm54 l2015Speedboard
FanaticFalcon Speed 5050 x 230 cm66 l2015Speedboard
FanaticFalcon 8959 x 240 cm89 l2013Speed/Slalom Small
FanaticFalcon 114 TE71 x 230 cm114 l2018Slalom Medium

Sails

Sail brandSail typeSizeProd. YearSail ClassLogo
Avanti SailsMachine M55.62017-
Avanti SailsMachine M56.32017-
Avanti SailsMachine M57.02017-
Avanti SailsMachine M57.72017-
LoftsailsSpeed Blade5.42016-
NeilprydeRS Racing4.62007-
NeilprydeRS Racing EVO 55.02013Slalom

My Fins

Fin brandFin typeSizeProd.yearLogocategory
CasparUltra222011
CasparUltra232011
CasparUltra242011
CasparUltra262011
CasparUltra272011
CasparUltra292011
SelectHotrod212014
SelectHotrod252014
SelectHotrod312015
Sonntag FinsGPS_X2W LHF212018
Sonntag FinsGPS_X2W RHF212018
Sonntag FinsGPS 6222018
Sonntag FinsGPS_X2W LHF232018
Sonntag FinsGPS_X2W RHF232018
Sonntag FinsGPS 6242018
Sonntag FinsGPS 6292017
Sonntag FinsGPS 6302018
Sonntag FinsGPS 6352018
Sonntag FinsSL Pro382017
Sonntag Finssl-x382018
Z-finsSPA P212015
Z-finsSPA S212015

Spots

Amstelmeer - Netherlands
De Haak om Schier, Schiermonnikoog - Netherlands
De Hors Texel - Netherlands
De Leijen - Netherlands
Den Helder - Het Kuitje Noord-Holland Netherlands
Den Helder - Napoleondam Noord-Holland Netherlands
Engelsmanplaat Friesland Netherlands
Goingarijpsterpoelen Friesland Netherlands
Gouwzee - Netherlands
Grevelingenmeer - Herkingen - Netherlands
Grevelingenmeer - Kabbelaarsbank Zeeland Netherlands
Groningerbalg (Poepegat) - Netherlands
Harlingen - Netherlands
IJsselmeer - De Houw - Netherlands
IJsselmeer - Kornwerderzand - Netherlands
IJsselmeer - Makkum - Netherlands
IJsselmeer - Trintelhaven Flevoland Netherlands
La Franqui - France
Lauwersmeer - Netherlands
Markermeer - Houtribdijk Noord-Holland Netherlands
Noordpolderzijl - Netherlands
North end on Sea - The Ray - Netherlands
Oosterland The Brace - Netherlands
Paesens Moddergat Friesland Netherlands
Razende Bol - Netherlands
Roptazijl - Netherlands
schildmeer Groningen Netherlands
Stavoren - Netherlands
Texel Windsurfclub - Netherlands
Tjeukemeer - Netherlands
Veluwemeer - Bad Hoophuizen - Netherlands
Wolderwijd - Strand Horst - Netherlands