Gps-speedsurfing

Ranking of this event


Country
Speed type
Gender
Age class
Weight Class
Board Class
Sail Class
 
  Evaluated Speed Ranking
#NaamPoints2secavgmilehouralpha
1Jüri Kaldoja511111
2Andres Kask1954622
3Aivo Prükk1943354
4Erno Kaasik22222610
5Lembit Seljamaa2988535
6Martin Keernik3477776
7Margo Vesselov35664811
8Peep Tomingas3899893
9Eik Mölder4612121048
10Silver Kattai4635121214
11Lehar Jürimäe4811119107
12Meigo Jaager581010121412
13Taavi Luts61131311159
14Helle Väin641414121113
15Anneli Mägi691515121314